4.8 / 5 · 12,480 reviews

Alano DT - Download Alano DT Game Latest APK for Android

Alano DT is the most popular real money card and slots game in Pakistan. Play 35+ exciting games including Dragon Tiger, Teen Patti, Roulette, and slots. Withdraw your winnings instantly through JazzCash and EasyPaisa with 100% secure transactions.

35+Games
4.8★User Rating
V2.0.19Latest Version
53 MBApp Size
Alano DT Game Gameplay Screenshot Alano DT Card Game Interface Alano DT Slots Game Preview

What is Alano DT Game?

Everything you need to know about the most popular real money gaming platform in Pakistan

Alano DT is a feature-rich online card and slots gaming platform that has taken Pakistan by storm. Designed specifically for Android users, the app gives you access to over 35 exciting casino-style games ranging from classic card games like Dragon Tiger Fight and Teen Patti to modern slot titles like Fortune Gems, Sweet Bonanza, and Gates of Olympus. Whether you are a casual player looking for entertainment or a serious gamer aiming to earn real money, Alano DT provides a complete gaming experience right on your smartphone.

The platform stands out because of its deep integration with Pakistani payment systems. Players can deposit and withdraw money directly through JazzCash and EasyPaisa, the two most widely used digital wallets in the country. This means you do not need a traditional bank account to start playing. The minimum deposit is just Rs. 100, and withdrawals are processed within minutes, making it one of the most accessible earning platforms available today.

One of the biggest reasons Alano DT has become so popular is its generous bonus system. New users receive a free welcome spin on registration, a first deposit promotion, a 7% daily recharge rebate, and a 7-day check-in reward system. On top of that, the referral program lets you earn up to 30% commission on direct referrals, making it possible to build a steady side income by simply inviting friends and family.

The app features high-quality HD graphics, smooth gameplay, and an intuitive user interface that makes navigation easy even for first-time users. It is lightweight at just 53 MB, runs on Android Android 5+, and supports both English and Urdu languages. With 24-hour live support via Telegram and a dedicated Game Bank Password system to protect your funds, Alano DT delivers a gaming experience that is both fun and secure.

App Information

Key details about the Alano DT application

App Name
Alano DT
Version
V2.0.19
App Size
53 MB
Requirements
Android 5+
Languages
English, Urdu
Category
Card & Slots Game
Rating
4.8 ★
Downloads
1,000,000+

Why Choose Alano DT?

The features that make Alano DT the top choice for Pakistani gamers

🎲

35+ Games in One App

Access a massive library of card games, slots, roulette, and crash games. From Dragon Tiger to Fortune Gems, every game is optimized for mobile play with HD graphics and smooth performance.

💰

Real Money Earnings

Play skill-based games and win real cash. Withdraw your earnings instantly through JazzCash or EasyPaisa with minimum withdrawal of just Rs. 500. Fast, secure, and reliable.

🎁

Daily Bonuses & Rewards

Get a free welcome spin, 7% daily recharge rebate, 7-day check-in rewards, referral commissions, Sunday bonuses, and more. Multiple ways to earn beyond just playing games.

🔒

Secure & Safe

A dedicated Game Bank Password protects every withdrawal. Your funds and personal data are secured with advanced encryption. The platform is trusted by thousands of Pakistani players.

📱

Mobile Friendly

Designed for Android devices running version 5 and above. Lightweight app size of 53 MB means it runs smoothly even on budget smartphones without lag or crashes.

💬

24/7 Live Support

Get help anytime through the dedicated Telegram support channel. Whether you have questions about deposits, withdrawals, or gameplay, the support team is always available to assist.

Popular Games Available in Alano DT

Explore the full collection of card, slots, and casino games

Slots Games

Fruit Classic
Fortune Gems
Gates of Olympus
Thunder Fire
Super Ace
Mahjong Ways
Sweet Bonanza
Fortune Rabbit
Fortune Tiger
Maya Empire
Moon of Ra
Lucky Dollars
5 Dragons
Gorilla Realm
9 Coins

Poker & Card Games

Dragon Tiger Fight
Teen Patti
Andar Bahar
Rummy
Baccarat
Video Poker
Blackjack
Red and Black
Matka

Hot & Trending Games

Rocket
7 Up 7 Down
Mines
Horse Racing
Roulette
Car Roulette
Zoo Roulette
Dice Treasure
Wheel of Wishes
Jhandi Munda

How to Earn Money with Alano DT

Multiple earning opportunities for every type of player

Earning real money with Alano DT is straightforward, but understanding the full reward system helps you maximize your income. The platform offers several earning layers that go well beyond simply winning games. Here is a detailed breakdown of every way you can earn money on Alano DT.

1. Play Games and Win

The most direct way to earn is by playing any of the 35+ games available on the platform. Each game has its own mechanics and payout structure. For example, in Dragon Tiger Fight, you bet on which card will be higher and can win up to 98% of your betting amount. In slots games like Fortune Gems, you spin and match symbols to win multipliers. The key is to start with smaller bets while you learn each game, then gradually increase your stakes as you gain confidence and skill.

2. Daily 7% Recharge Rebate

Every day, your first deposit earns a 7% rebate. This means if you deposit Rs. 1,000, you receive an extra Rs. 70 in bonus coins. This is a recurring daily benefit, so consistent players can earn a significant amount just from this rebate alone over time. It rewards active users who play regularly.

3. 7-Day Check-In Reward

Logging into the app every day activates a 7-day check-in system. Each consecutive day you log in, you earn increasing coin rewards from Day 1 through Day 7. Missing a day resets the cycle, so consistency is important. This is essentially free money just for opening the app daily.

4. Referral Commission System

The referral program is one of the most lucrative features of Alano DT. You earn 30% commission on direct referrals, and the system extends to multiple levels. Inviting one friend who registers and recharges earns you 205 bonus coins. Inviting 10 friends earns 1,400 coins, and inviting 200 earns 12,600 coins. You also receive 10% of every referred friend's first recharge amount. There is a separate Invitation Gift that pays Rs. 45 when both you and your friend bind mobile numbers.

5. Weekly Challenge

This is a time-limited challenge that rewards you for inviting players within a 7-day window. Inviting 20 players earns Rs. 1,088, 50 players earn Rs. 2,388, 100 players earn Rs. 5,088, 200 players earn Rs. 10,888, 500 players earn Rs. 23,888, and 1,000 players earn Rs. 50,888. This is one of the highest-paying promotional events on the platform.

6. Share Bonus

You can earn Rs. 50 per day by sharing the game link in unique WhatsApp groups, Facebook pages, on YouTube, or other social media platforms. After sharing, you send a screenshot to customer service for manual verification and credit. It is a simple daily task that adds up over time.

7. Sunday Bonus

Players who recharge for 2,000 gold coins or more on Sunday receive a mystery platform lottery ranging from 99 to 500 gold coins. The prize is distributed through the in-game email system, adding an element of surprise and excitement to your weekend gameplay.

What Players Are Saying

Real reviews from Alano DT players across Pakistan

4.8
Based on 12,480 reviews
5★
78%
4★
15%
3★
4%
2★
2%
1★
1%
AK
Ahmed Khan
Lahore · 3 months ago

Alano DT is the best earning game I have ever used. I withdraw my winnings through JazzCash and the money arrives in minutes. The Dragon Tiger game is my favorite and I have been earning consistently for the last two months.

SR
Sana Riaz
Karachi · 1 month ago

As a homemaker, Alano DT has given me a way to earn extra money from home. The app is very easy to use and the daily check-in rewards add up quickly. I have already withdrawn over Rs. 15,000 through EasyPaisa.

BM
Bilal Mahmood
Islamabad · 2 weeks ago

I was skeptical at first but Alano DT is completely legit. The referral system is amazing. I invited 15 friends and earned good commission. The slots games are fun and the graphics are really good for a mobile app.

FA
Fatima Ali
Faisalabad · 2 months ago

The best thing about Alano DT is the fast withdrawal. I play Teen Patti and Andar Bahar and whenever I win, I can withdraw to my JazzCash account within 5 minutes. The 7% daily rebate is also a great bonus.

UH
Usman Haider
Multan · 1 week ago

I have tried many earning apps but Alano DT is the most reliable. The customer support on Telegram is very responsive. The app runs smoothly on my phone and I love the variety of games available.

ZI
Zainab Iqbal
Rawalpindi · 3 weeks ago

Alano DT changed my gaming experience. The Sunday bonus and weekly challenges keep me motivated. I started with just Rs. 100 and have grown my earnings significantly. Highly recommended for anyone in Pakistan.

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Alano DT answered

What is Alano DT?
Alano DT is a popular online card and slots gaming platform in Pakistan that lets you play 35+ games and earn real money. It supports deposits and withdrawals through JazzCash and EasyPaisa, making it highly accessible for Pakistani users.
How do I download Alano DT?
You can download Alano DT by clicking the Download button on our website. The APK file will be downloaded to your Android device. Enable Unknown Sources in your phone settings, then install the file and open the app to register.
Is Alano DT free to download and play?
Yes, Alano DT is completely free to download and install. You can play many games for free, but to earn real money you need to deposit a minimum of Rs. 100 using JazzCash or EasyPaisa. There are no subscription fees or hidden charges.
How can I withdraw my earnings from Alano DT?
To withdraw your earnings, open the app and go to the Withdraw section in the bottom navigation bar. Enter your 11-digit JazzCash or EasyPaisa wallet number, your account holder name, and confirm using your Game Bank Password. The minimum withdrawal is Rs. 500.
Is Alano DT safe and legit?
Yes, Alano DT is a trusted platform used by thousands of players across Pakistan. It uses a dedicated Game Bank Password system to protect withdrawals and provides 24-hour live support via Telegram. Always download from the official source to ensure safety.
What games are available in Alano DT?
Alano DT offers over 35 games across four categories: Slots, Poker, Hot Games, and All Games. Popular titles include Dragon Tiger Fight, Teen Patti, Andar Bahar, Roulette, Mines, Rocket, Fortune Gems, Sweet Bonanza, and many more.
Can I earn money without playing games?
Yes, Alano DT offers multiple earning methods beyond gameplay. You can earn through the referral commission system, daily share bonus, weekly challenges, Sunday bonus, and the 7-day check-in reward system. Many users earn a steady income primarily through referrals.
What is the minimum deposit in Alano DT?
The minimum deposit in Alano DT is Rs. 100. You can deposit up to Rs. 50,000 at a time. Depending on the deposit amount, you receive an extra coin bonus ranging from 1% to 5% on top of your recharge.
Does Alano DT work on iOS?
Currently, Alano DT is primarily designed for Android devices running Android 5 or above. The APK can be downloaded directly from our website and installed without needing the Google Play Store.
How do I fix the IP limit exceeded issue?
If you encounter the IP limit exceeded error, try switching from Wi-Fi to mobile data, closing and reopening the app, or using a VPN. This issue usually occurs when multiple accounts are accessed from the same network.

Conclusion

Alano DT has established itself as the leading real money gaming platform in Pakistan, and for good reason. With its massive collection of 35+ card and slot games, seamless JazzCash and EasyPaisa integration, multi-layered bonus system, and a secure withdrawal process protected by the Game Bank Password, it offers everything a player could want in one app. Whether you are a student looking for a side income, a homemaker wanting to earn from home, or a gaming enthusiast who enjoys card games and slots, Alano DT provides a reliable and entertaining way to earn real money.

The platform's commitment to transparency is evident through features like the real-time jackpot ticker, public rankings board, and 24-hour Telegram support. The referral commission system alone makes it possible to build a substantial income stream without even playing games. Combined with daily rewards, weekly challenges, and Sunday bonuses, there is always an opportunity to earn. If you are in Pakistan and looking for a trusted, feature-rich gaming app that pays real money, Alano DT is the clear choice. Download the latest version today and start your earning journey.

Download Alano DT Now